DarkFlash / CPU Cooler

DarkFlash Z4 aRGB Air CPU Cooler, 1400 Fan RPM, 52.1 CFM Fan Airflow, Hydraulic Bearing, 22.3dBA Noise Level, Copper Heat Pipes, 155m Height, Black

95.00 AED139.00 AED

Save 44.00 AED

Taxes included.

In stock

Key specifications

Color: Black
Fan Speed: 1400 RPM
Air Flow: 52.1 CFM
Talk to a real specialistAsk about this product
Delivery & supportShipping policy

Warranty: Ask our team about the manufacturer warranty applicable to this product. View details

Overview

DarkFlash Z4 ARGB air CPU cooler — copper heat pipes, 1400 RPM fan, 52.1 CFM airflow, 22.3 dBA, 155 mm height, Black.

DarkFlash Z4 aRGB Air CPU Cooler, 1400 Fan RPM, 52.1 CFM Fan Airflow, Hydraulic Bearing, 22.3dBA Noise Level, Copper Heat Pipes, 155m Height, Black

Included components

Quantities shown are for one bundle.

    Technical specifications
    General
    TypeAir CPU Cooler
    ModelDarkFlash Z4 ARGB
    ColorBlack
    Performance
    Fan Speed1400 RPM
    Air Flow52.1 CFM
    Noise Level22.3 dBA
    BearingHydraulic
    Heat PipesCopper
    Physical
    Height155 mm
    Features
    LightingARGB
    Delivery & warranty

    Warranty: Ask our team about the manufacturer warranty applicable to this product. View details

    Shipping policy

    Returns & refunds

    Questions about delivery, compatibility or warranty? Our team can help with this product.

    Ask about this product
    DarkFlash Z4 aRGB Air CPU Cooler, 1400 Fan RPM, 52.1 CFM Fan Airflow, Hydraulic Bearing, 22.3dBA Noise Level, Copper Heat Pipes, 155m Height, Black95.00 AED